Imo Lottery Winner

The company of winners – IMO Company has consistently produced winners of its popular lottery over the years. Thus, it has correctly become the company of winners. To be an Imo lottery winner, you need to be duly informed about how everything works. In this website we will discuss about KBC Imo lottery Draw.

If you want to join the IMO lucky draw for this season, you must fulfill the requirements for participation. Furthermore, you would need to learn how to prevent yourself from being scammed by fake callers.

IMO lottery participation

IMO Company is bringing unprecedented changes to the system, and this improvement is great news for our customers. We have changed the Imo lottery winner prize, and we have increased the odds. You can easily check all the new changes on our website.

Also, we have our official head office number, 0019188444454, for you to reach out to us for all enquiries. You do not need to register and get enlisted to participate in the IMO lottery because IMO is connected to all sim card organizations in India.

For the first time in our history, Ncell, alongside the mobile sim cards for lucky draws, has been integrated for monthly participation. Out of over fifty thousand IMO sim cards, only five can become the Imo prize winner for the month. You can increase your chances of being an Imo lottery winner through the following ways:

  • Recharge your sim card regularly
  • You might decide to purchase the IMO lottery ticket from our head office directly.
  • Stay tuned on our website for any update or information
Imo Lottery Winner File

Check Lottery Online

To check your lottery online please enter your winner mobile number
To check your lottery online please enter your registered lottery number

Dear imo winner if you don’t have your registered lottery number please call imo lottery head office number 0019188444479. Similarly you can also check KBC Lottery result on this website. So don’t be late and contact kbc head office number 0019188444454.

KBC IMO Lottery Winner 2020 25 Lakh List Today

Now we are showing the KBC IMO Lottery Winner 2020 25 Lakh List Today here:

Name: Rahul Kumar Sharma
Winning Amount 25,00,000 INR
Winner Mobile Number: 877xxxx029

Rahul Kumar Sharma KBC Lottery Winner

Name: Sundar Singh
Winning Amount 25,00,000 INR
Winner Mobile Number: 897xxxx029

Sunder Singh KBC Lottery Winner

Name: Ganyaal Singh
Winning Amount 25,00,000 INR
Winner Mobile Number: 791xxxx021

Ganyaal Singh KBC JIO Winner

Name: Bittu Kumar
Winning Amount 25,00,000 INR
Winner Mobile Number: 991xxxx921

Bittu Kumar KBC JIO winner

Name: Rajesh Kumar
Winning Amount 25,00,000 INR
Winner Mobile Number: 891xxxx900

Rajesh Kumar KBC Lottery Winner

Name: Arjun Pandet
Winning Amount 25,00,000 INR
Winner Mobile Number: 889xxxx561

Arjun Pandet KBC Lottery Winner

Name: Sajid Ali Saja
Winning Amount 25,00,000 INR
Winner Mobile Number: 689xxxx261

Sajid Ali Saja KBC Lottery Winner

Name: Bhavana
Winning Amount: 25,00,000 INR
Winner Mobile Number: 987xxxx029

Bhavana KBC 25 Lakh Winner

Name: Biren Lakra
Winning Amount: 25,00,000 INR
Winner Mobile Number: 907xxxx009

Biren Lakra KBC lottery Winner

Name: Dipankar Roy
Winning Amount: 25,00,000 INR
Winner Mobile Number: 817xxxx999

Dipankar Roy KBC 25 Lakh Winner

Name: S K Pradhan KBC
Winning Amount: 25,00,000 INR
Winner Mobile Number: 717xxxx119

S K Pradhan KBC 25 Lakh Winner

Name: Suresh Choudhary
Winning Amount: 25,00,000 INR
Winner Mobile Number: 645xxxx918

Suresh Choudhary KBC 25 Lakh Winner

Imo Winner List 2020

No:Imo Lottery Winner Name:Winning Amount:Lottery Numbers:
1.Oad Rajput25,00,0001001051
2.Asghar Cool25,00,0009827392
3.Ganyaal Kumar25,00,00082736434
4.Gauni Devi25,00,00082736483
5.Aslam Dodhi35,00,00013248762
6.Shahbaz Janii35,00,00032346788

For more information about imo lottery winner 2020 list please contact imo kbc head office number. Dear Imo kbc lottery winner if you are a imo lottery winner and your name is not showing in imo winner list 2020 please contact imo lottery head office number which is 0019188444479 thanks.

About Imo Prize

You have come to the right place, and you can be an IMO lottery winner with KBC. Winners win 25 Lakh and sometimes, even 35 Lakh. However, we have noticed that people have taken advantage of this to defraud our customers of their hard-earned money.

To check for your lottery online, type in your ten-digit mobile number and enter the lottery number on our website, and check. If you do not have a lottery number, you should call our customer care for assistance.

Protect yourself from phony callers

Many thieves try to steal from customers by listing fake winners on wrong websites, sending phony lottery paper, SMS, calls, and even emails. If you receive a notification stating that you are an Imo lottery winner, always make sure that you reach out to us to confirm the source of this information. The reason is that many of the facts that you are told might be incorrect.

Most times, the guilty numbers come from Pakistan (00923******, +923******). Stay away from all these people. In addition, if anybody tells you that you need to make deposits because of tax, do not do so until you have verified the information with us.

Take the following precautions to stay safe:

  • If you become an Imo lottery winner, do not speak to anyone about your prize. This is for your own security because your sim could be duplicated, leaving someone else to claim your prize.
  • Do not follow any ‘company rules’ that you are told to follow.
  • Call our IMO Lottery Head office any time you are in doubt.
  • Do not remain on the phone for a long time with any of the phony callers.

Become the next Imo winner

If you follow all the instructions that we have given to you on our website, you can become a winner in the coming months. Start playing!